ГлавнаяПрофсоюзные награды
Профсоюзные награды
Список награжденных

  • Авласенок Людмила Александровна 
  • Андронова Наталья Александровна
  • Авласова Вера Михайловна 
  • Балинский Валерий Тадеушевич
  • Бакун Сергей Николаевич
  • Билан Николай Михайлович 
  • Биязов Александр Юрьевич
  • Бобров Анатолий Иванович
  • Борисенок Марина Борисовна
  • Боровиков Сергей Сергеевич 
  • Ботякова Алла Владимировна
  • Бунина Нина Петровна
  • Бурнашова Людмила Аркадьевна  
  • Вежновец Игорь Александрович
  • Волкович Нина Александровна 
  • Высоцкая Лариса Викторовна 
  • Гержот Антон Андреевич
  • Губернаторова Алла Олеговна
  • Гуменюк Леонид Евтухович  
  • Данилина Алла Николаевна
  • Данилов Геннадий Петрович 
  • Данишевский Виктор Николаевич
  • Добровольский Михаил Александрович
  • Дорофеева Ирина Анатольевна 
  • Егорова Татьяна Николаевна 
  • Жойдик Татьяна Александровна 
  • Зайцева Мария Николаевна
  • Звягин Виктор Васильевич 
  • Игнашевич Леонид Михайлович 
  • Казаревич Ирина Валентиновна
  • Каравай Любовь Васильевна 
  • Карпейкина Галина Ивановна
  • Келбас Сергей Григорьевич
  • Кичкина Данута Юльяновна
  • Козел Наталья Николаевна
  • Козырь Лариса Михайловна
  • Колбасенко Николай Александрович
  • Кольцова Татьяна Владимировна
  • Кулагина Елена Александровна 
  • Кулевец Наталья Гавриловна
  • Кулеш Людмила Викторовна 
  • Курбат Ольга Олеговна
  • Ласицкая Галина Викторовна
  • Лебединский Анатолий Михайлович
  • Лещука Игоря Васильевича
  • Липченко Ирина Владимировна
  • Лопацкая Ольга Ивановна
  • Лукьянчикова Наталья Викторовна 
 
     
  • Масяня Ирина Иосифовна
  • Миронович Валентина Александровна 
  • Михневич Зинаида Денисовна
  • Найдун Николай Николаевич 
  • Обухович Галина Камильяновна
  • Орлова Таисия Ивановна
  • Павловская Лариса Евгеньевна 
  • Павлюк Юрий Андреевич
  • Перевера Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Переход Валентин Викторович
  • Петрашко Виктор Викторович 
  • Пивовар Александр Иванович 
  • Пирог Ольга Константиновна
  • Плесовских Валентина Николаевна
  • Подлипская Ирина Анатольевна 
  • Потребин Андрей Владимирович
  • Пузевич Сергей Михайлович
  • Путро Ирина Владимировна 
  • Радивончик Михаил Петрович
  • Рымашевский Дмитрий Валентинович
  • Свито Галина Эдуардовна
  • Семенюк Владимир Петрович
  • Скакун Светлана Петровна
  • Скварко Бригида Казимировна
  • Снопок Валентин Алексеевич 
  • Сосновский Сергей Васильевич
  • Станкевич Игорь Станиславович
  • Стражинская Елена Ивановна 
  • Судья Галина Ивановна
  • Сысуева Эльвира Александровна 
  • Сыроваткина Лариса Илларионовна 
  • Татер Наталья Андреевна
  • Тетерин Михаил Михайлович 
  • Трафимович Николай Петрович
  • Тюпина Алла Владимировна 
  • Федорцова Жанна Михайловна
  • Федорова Елена Станиславовна 
  • Чабас Анжела Владимировна 
  • Чернышевич Серафима Семеновна 
  • Чижик Зоя Константиновна
  • Шелепова  Галина Яковлевна 
  • Шиленок Наталья Михайловна
  • Шинкарев Сергей Николаевич 
  • Щемелева Валентина Дмитриевна 
  • Якушев Вячеслав Викторович
  • Якушик Наталья Михайловна

Профсоюзы и спорт
Отдыхаем и путешествуем ВМЕСТЕ
Профсоюзное телевидение